Villa Favorita

8 - 10 april 2017


Ausstelller

Ploder
Domaine Geschickt
Nicolas Dubost
Chateau Pascaud Villefranche
Domaine des Rouge Queues
Champagne Christophe Lefevre
Champagne Tarlant
Domaine Laherte Frères
Mas Zenitude
Domaine Buronfosse
Domaine Labet
Tournelle
Domaine de Courbissac
Nathalie Gaubicher
Domaine de l’Amandier
Eric Texier
Domaine Vinci
Weingut Schmitt
Ausonia
Feudo D’Ugni
Fiore Podere San Biagio azienda agricola
Marina Palusci az. Agr.
Rabasco
Tenuta Terraviva
Radoar az. Agr
Reyter
Weingut Ebnerhof
Musto Carmelitano az. Agr.
Giovanni Iannucci
Il Cancelliere Azienda Vitivinicola
Masseria Starnali
Podere Veneri Vecchio
Cà de noci Az. Agr.
Cà dei Quattro Archi
Cinque Campi Az. Agr.
Donati Camillo Az. Agr. 
Il Farneto soc. agr 
il Maiolo Az. Agr.
Lusenti Az. Agr.
Tenuta Mara
Terpin Franco
Cantina Ribelà
Mario Maciocca
Podere Orto
Riccardi Reale soc. agr.
Alziati Annibale Az. Agr. 
Bisi Az. Agr.
Cà del Vent
Casa Caterina Az. Agr. 
Castello di Stefanago Soc. Agr.
Fattoria Mondo Antico Soc. Agr.
Martilde Az. Agr.
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
Pietro Torti Az. Agr. 
Tenuta Belvedere
Vercesi del Castellazo Az. Agr.
Il Gelso Moro
Andrea Scovero
Barale f.li
Borgatta Az. Agr. 
Carussin di Bruna Ferro
Cascina ‘Tavijn Az. Agr. 
Cascina Roera
Cascina Zerbetta
Corte Solidale
Coutandin Daniele
Forti del Vento
Giulia Gonella
La Morella Az. Agr. 
Lo Zerbone Az. Agr. 
Roagna Az. I Paglieri
Rocco di Carpeneto
Rugrà, Luigia Zucchi
Valli Unite Soc. Coop. Agr.
Cantina Supersanum
Natalino Del Prete
Pantun
Tenuta Macchiarola
Meigamma soc. agr.
BISCARIS Az. Vinicola 
Bosco Falconeria
Bruno Ferrara Sardo
Etnella Soc. Agr. Presa
Gueli az. Agr
Il Mortellito
Lamoresca di Rizzo Filippo
Marabino
Marco De Bartoli & C SRL
Valdibella C.A.
Carlo Tanganelli
Casa Raia Az. Agr.
Casale Az. Agr. 
Fattoria Poggiarello
Incontri az. Agr.
La Ginestra
La Torre alle Tolfe sas
Pacina Az. Agr. 
Pian del Pino Az. Agr.
Podere Borgaruccio
Podere Casaccia
Podere della Bruciata
Podere Giocoli
Podere Gualandi
San Bartolomeo
Santa Maria Soc. Agr.
Santa10
Sequerciani
Taverna Pane e Vino
Tenuta Montiani Soc. Agr.
Tunia Soc. Agr.
Furlani
Salvetta az. Agr.
Cantina Marco Merli
Carlo Tabarrini, Cantina Margò
Collecapretta
Fattoria Mani di Luna
Fongoli Soc. Agr.
La Piccola Cantina dei Rossi
Piccolo Podere del Ceppaiolo
Roberto Lepri
Tiberi az. Agr.
Vigneti Campanino
Vini Conestabile della Staffa
Alla Costiera
Ca’ Lustra Az. Agr. 
Casa Belfi
Corte Sant’Alda
Davide Spillare Az. Agr.
Del Rebene
Elvira Soc. Agr.
Filippi
Il Cavallino di Maule Sauro Az. Agr.
Il Moralizzatore
La Biancara Soc. Agr
Marco Sambin Az. Agr.
Masiero Soc. Agr.
Meggiolaro Vini
Monteforche
Pialli az agr.
Piccinin Daniele Az. Agr. 
Portinari Daniele
Santa Colomba
Sièman
Tenuta Dalle Ore
Tessère
Vignale di Cecilia
Vigne San Lorenzo – Tamie
Vini di Luce
Filipa Pato
Muxagat
Vale da Capucha
Dva duby
Strekov
Kmetija Štekar
Nando Azienda
Vini Reia
Rencel
klabjan
Stemberger vini
Ducal az. agr.
Dominio del Urogallo
Rafa Bernabé
Finca Parera
Bodega Viña Enebro
Clos Lentiscus