Salon Saint Jean

2 & 3 februar 2019


Salon Saint Jean

Greniers Saint Jean - Place du Tertre Saint-Laurent, 49000 Angers

Samedi de 10h à 19h

Dimanche de 10h à 18h

Réservé aux professionnels

0 0

Seite gesehen 5942 mal


Vendanges

Ausstelller

BOURGOGNE


Jean-Louis Trapet - Domaine Trapet
Marc, Pierrette, Sophie Guillemot-Michel - Domaine de Quintaine
Athénaïs de Béru - Château de Beru
Julien Guillot - Domaine des Vignes du Maynes
Pierre de Benoist - Domaine de Villaine
Emmanuel Giboulot - Domaine Giboulot
Claude de Nicolay - Chandon de Briailles
Olivier de Moor - Olivier de Moor
Jean-Guillaume et Jean Philippe Bret - Domaine La Soufrandière

BEAUJOLAIS


François Subrin - Domaine du Crêt de Bine
Alexandra de Vazeilles - Château des Bachelards Comtesse de Vazeilles

CHAMPAGNE


Dominique Moreau - Champagne Marie Courtin
Morgane, Jean-Sé et Benoit - Fleury - Champagne Fleury
Pierre Larmandier - Champagne Larmandier-Bernier
Vincent Desaubeau - Champagne Bedel
Vincent Couche - Champagne Vincent Couche
Clémence Lelarge - Champagne Lelarge-Pugeot
Francis Boulard - Champagne Francis Boulard

BORDEAUX


Laurence Alias et Pascale - Choime - Closerie des Moussis
Olivier Techer - Château Gombaude-Guillot
Thierry Valette - Clos du Puy Arnaud
Veronique Cochran - Château Falfas
Jean Pierre Amoreau - Château Le Puy
Jean Luc Hubert - Château Pey Bonhomme
Jean Yves Millaire - Château Canon St Michell
Paul Barre - Château La Grave

ALSACE


Maxime Barmès - Domaine Barmès Buecher
Jean Michel Deiss - Domaine Deiss
Olivier Humbrecht - Domaine Zind Humbrecht
Marc Tempé - Domaine Marc Tempé
Marie Zusslin - Domaine Zusslin
Jean Pierre Frick - Domaine Frick
Isabelle et Celine Meyer - Domaine Josmeyer
Maurice et Jacky Barthelmé - Domaine Albert Mann
Antoine Kreydenweiss - Domaine Kreydenweiss
Jean Christophe Bott - Domaine Bott-Geyl
Sebastien Mann - Jean Louis et Fabienne Mann
Etienne & Caroline Loew - Domaine Etienne Loew
Ludivine et Jean Dirler - Dirler Cadé
Brigitte Fleith - Domaine Fleith
Christophe Ehrhart - Domaine Hurst
Yannick Mignot - Yannick Mignot
Philippe Brand - Domaine Brand et Fils

SUD-OUEST


Christine Dupuy - Domaine Labranche Laffont
Jean Marc Grussaute - Camin Larredya
Pierre Coulomb & Françoise - Casaubieilh - Domaine Guirardel
Virginie Maignien et Patrice - Lescarret - Domaine de Causse Marines
Mathieu Cosse et Catherine - Maisonneuve - Domaine Cosse Maisonneuve
Catherine et Jean-Marie Le - Bihan - Vignoble le Bihan
Magalie Tissot et Ludovic - Bonnelle - Domaine du Pech
Fabien Jouves - Mas del Perié
Grégoire Rousseau - Domaine Coquelicot
Nicolas Lebrun - L’enclos des Braves
Michel et Thérèse - Riouspeyrous - Domaine Arretxea
Céline Oulié - Clos les Mets d’Ames
Diane et Philippe Cauvin - Château la Colombiere
Nicolas Fernandez & Maya - Sallée - Domaine de la Calmette

RHÔNE


Nadine Auray & Pierre Jauffray - Chateau Terre Forte
Eric Saurel - Domaine Montirius
Serge Férigoule - Le Sang des Cailloux
Michèle Aubéry - Domaine Gramenon
Martine et Jean David - Domaine Jean David
Jean Delobre - La Ferme des 7 Lunes
Marine Roussel - Domaine du Joncier
Jacqueline André - Domaine Pierre André
Rémi Pouizin - Domaine Dieulefit
Stanislas Wallut - Domaine de Villeneuve
Guillaume Clusel - Maison Clusel Roch
Helen Durand - Domaine du Trapadis
David Reynaud - Domaine Les Bruyeres
Mathieu Barret - Domaine du Coulet
Jean Paul Daumen - Domaine de Vieille Julienne
Philippe Gimel - Saint Jean du Barroux
Denis Robert & Sebastien - Pradal - Mas d’Intras
Jean Pierre Monier - Domaine Monier Perreol
Hélène Thibon - Mas de Libian
Carlo La Rocca - Domaine L’agramente
Florence et Olivier Leriche - Domaine des Accoles
Laurent Clapier - Mas Theo
Ingrid Bouchet - Clos des Mourres
Jean-Frédéric Bistagne - Domaine des Maravilhas
Jérome Chardon - Terre des Chardons
Anaïs Vallot - Domaine Vallot - Le Coriançon

LANGUEDOC


Blandine Chauchat et Pierre Jequier - Mas Foulaquier
Corine Andrieu - Clos Fantine
Mylène Bru - Domaine Mylène Bru
Christophe Beau - Domaine Beauthorey
Victor Beau - Domaine Inebriati
Sabine Durand - Domaine de la Triballe
Magali Terrier - Domaine des 2 anes
Palma et Guilhem Darde - Le Mas des Chimères
Ludovic Engelvin - Domaine Ludovic Engelvin
Marie et Frédéric Chauffray - La reserve d’O
Béatrice et Sébastien Fillon - Domaine Le Clos du Serres
Sylvain et Désirée Fadat - Domaine d’Aupilhac
Marie et Luc Michel - Zelige Caravant
Emmanuel Pageot - Domaine Turner Pageot
Mireille et Pierre Mann - Mas des Caprices
Delphine et Julien Zernott - Domaine du Pas de l’Escalette
Frédéric Palacios - Le Mas de mon Père

ROUSSILLON


Jean François Deu - Domaine du Traginer
Laurence et Pascal Rousselin - Domaine Rousselin
Aline Hock - Domaine des Mathouans
Wendy Paillé - Le Soula
Michael Georget - Le Temps Retrouvé
France Crispeels - Domaine Reveille
Saskia Van Der Horst - Les Arabesques
Marc Barriot - Clos de l’Origine
Carolin et Nikolaus Bantlin - Domaine Les Enfants Sauvages
Thomas Teibert - Domaine de l’Horizon
Jean Philippe Padié - Domaine Padié
Eric Monné - Domaine du Clot de l’Oum
Paul Old - Les Clos Perdus

SUISSE


Jean-Denis Perrochet - La Maison Carrée
Marie-Thérèse Chappaz - Domaine Marie-Thérèse - Chappaz
Cédric Besson-Strasser - Winzerkeller Strasser
Marion Granges - Domaine de Beudon

AUTRICHE


Christi Saahs - Nikolaihof
Famille Tscheppe-Eselböck - Gut Oggau-Familie - Tscheppe-Eselböck
Werner Michlits - Meinklang

ALLEMAGNE


Peter Jakob Kühn - Weingut Peter Jakob Kühn
Clemens Busch - Weingut Clemens Busch
Frank John - Das Hirschhorner Weinkontor

ITALIE


Francesco de Filippis - Cosimo Maria Masini
Rocco Trauzzola, Simone - Lazzarin et Alessandro de Filippis - Mani di Luna
Francesco Illy - Podere Le Ripi
Stella di Campalto - Stella di Campalto
Niccoleta Bocca - San Fereolo
Stefani Papetti Ceroni - de Fermo Società Agricola
Stefano Bellotti - Cascina degli Ulivi
Alessandra e Gianluigi Bera - Az Agr Bera Vittorio e Figli
Valentina Passalacqua - Passalacqua
Roberto Maestri - Az Agr Quarticello
Silvia et Frederico Stefini - Franciacorta 1701
Laura di Collobiano - Tenute di Valgiano
Helena et Dante Lomazzi - Colombaia
Hayo & Franz Loacker - Loacker tenute
Rossella Becini Tesi - Terre a Mano Fattoria di Bacchereto
Chiara de Luis Pepe - Emilio Pepe
Frederico Orsi - Vigneto San Vito
Aris Blancardi - Tenute Selva Dolce
Marco Tait - Ampeleia

GRÊCE


Famille Kioutsoukis - Kamara Winery SA
Evriviadis SCLAVOS et Spiridon ZISIMATOS - Sclavos
Eustatius & Aristos Sppanos - Tetramythos Winery

ESPAGNE


Diego Soto - Mas Estela - Ton Mata Moliner - Recaredo & Celler Credo
Manel Avino - Clos Lentiscus
Maria Carmen Lopez Delgado - Uva de Vida

SERBIE


Estelle et Cyrille Bongiraud - Francuska vinarija

SLOVÉNIE


Zmago Petric - Guerila
Matej Korenika - Korenika & Moskon

LOIRE


Mark et Martial Angeli, Bruno Ciofi - Ferme de la Sansonnière
Olivier Lejeune - Clos des Plantes
Guyonne Saclier de la Bâtie - Château de Bonnezeaux
Guillaume Noire - Guillaume Noire
Emmanuel Haget - Emmanuel Haget
Loïc Terquem - Domaine La Folie Lucé
David Foubert - Domaine la Folle Berthe
Anouk Lavoie-Lamoureux & Paul-André Risse - Les Jardins de Theseiis
Pauline Mourrain & Laurent Troubat - L’Austral
Jonathan Maunoury - Domaine Maunoury
Aymeric Hilaire - Clos Mélaric
Tessa Laroche - Domaine aux Moines
Damien Laureau - Domaine Laureau
Virginie Joly - Coulée de Serrant
Loïc Mahé - Domaine Loïc Mahé
Anthony Robin - Domaine du Clos Fremur
Famille Vaillant - Domaine les Grandes Vignes
Stéphane Rocher - Ferme du Mont Benault
Chrys, Jo, Jé Menard - Domaine des Sablonnettes
Bruno Rochard - Domaine de Mirebeau
Liv Vincendeau - Domaine Vincendeau
Thomas Batardière - Domaine Batardière
Catherine et Philippe Delesvaux - Domaine Delesvaux
Yves et Anne Guégniard - Domaine de la Bergerie
Christophe Daviau - Domaine de Bablut
Maï et Kenji Hodgson
Stéphanie et Vincent Deboutbertin - Domaine Deboutbertin
Eddy et Mileine Oosterlink - Domaine de Juchepie
Olivier Lecomte - Château de Passavant
Patrick Baudouin - Domaine Patrick Baudouin
Xavier Cailleau - Château Bois Brinçon
Damien et Didier Richou - omaine Richou
Charlotte et Thomas Carsin - Domaine du Clos de l’Elu
Dominique Sirot - Le Fief Noir
Emmanuel Ogereau - Domaine Ogereau
Jacques Carroget - Domaine la Paonnerie
Jocelyne et Joseph Landron - Domaines Landron
Frédéric Niger - Domaine de l’Ecu
Jean Jacques et Rémi Bonnet - Bonnet Huteau
Bernard et Benoit Landron - Domaine Landron Chartier
Vincent Caillé - Domaine Le Fay D’Homme
Christian Chabirand - Prieuré La Chaume
Anne-Marie et Thierry Michon - Domaine Saint Nicolas
Benoît Blet - Les Terres Blanches
Christian Jacques / Sylvain Potin - Clau de Nell
Jean François Regnier - Domaine Regnier
Guillaume & Adrien Pire - Fosse Sèche
Guillaume Reynouard - Manoir de la Tête Rouge
Mathieu Vallée - Château Yvonne
Jean-Noël Million - La Source du Ruault
Pascal Lambert - Domaine Beatrice et Pascal Lambert
Jean de Bonnaventure - Château de Coulaine
Bernard Baudry - Domaine Bernard Baudry
Francois Chidaine - Domaine Chidaine
Jean-Bernard Berthomé - Domaine Huet
Vincent Carême - Domaine Vincent Careme
Florent Bejon - Florent Bejon
Michel Autran - Michel Autran
Coralie et Damien Delecheneau - Domaine La Grange Tiphaine
François Plouzeau - Domaine de la Garreliere
Louis-Jean Sylvos - Château de la Roche en Loire
Nicolas Paget - Domaine Paget
Michel Gendrier - Domaine des Huards
Philippe Gilbert - Domaine Gilbert
Sébastien Riffault - Domaine Riffault
Jonathan Pabiot - Domaine Pabiot
Luc et Claudine Tisserand - Domaine Terres de Roa
Stéphane Serol - Domaine Serol
Romain Paire - Domaine des Pothiers
Laura Semeria - Domaine de Montcy
Elisabeth et Benoît Jardin - Les Maisons Rouges
Christine et Eric Nicolas - Domaine de Bellivière
Jean Marie Broustet - Les Roches Sèches

JURA/SAVOIE


Jean-Noël Million - Domaine de la Borde
Pascal Lambert - Domaine Pignier |
Samuel Berger - Domaine de la Pinte
Stéphane Tissot - Domaine Tissot
Valentin Morel - Les Pieds sur Terre
Alexis et Emilie Porteret - Domaine des Bodines
Bernard Genoux - Domaine Genoux

PROVENCE


Raimond de Villeneuve Château de Roquefort
Guillaume Lefèvre Domaine Sulauze
Henri Milan - Domaine Milan
Yves Gros - Domaine Les Fouques
Dominique Hauvette - Domaine Hauvette
Agnès Henry - Domaine de la Tour du Bon

NORMANDIE


Eric Bordelet - Château de Hauteville

CHARENTE


Sophie Brard Blanchard - Domaine Brard Blanchard

CORSE:
Sébastien Poly Casabianca - U Stiliccionu
Jean-Charles Abbatucci - Domaine Comte Abbatucci
Yves Canarelli Clos - Canarelli
Anette Leccia - Domaine Leccia
Pierre Richarme - Domaine Pero Longo
Etienne et Paul Antoine Suzzoni - Clos Culombu
Elisabeth Quilichini - Castellu di Baricci
Muriel Giudicelli - Domaine Giudicelli